EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 4 336
4 336 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
4 336 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/174
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
USD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 345 - Immediate Available: 345 $30,90000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 263 - Immediate Available: 263 $30,90000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 647 - Immediate Available: 647 $35,03000
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2926-ND AFBR-5710ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 326 - Immediate Available: 326 $35,03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2927-ND AFBR-5710APZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 290 - Immediate Available: 290 $35,03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 192 - Immediate Available: 192 $35,03000
-
Bulk
-
Not For New Designs 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 770 - Immediate Available: 770 $37,08000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 428 - Immediate Available: 428 $37,08000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1989-ND AFBR-5803AZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP 109 - Immediate Available: 109 $40,79000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ Broadcom Limited TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 701 - Immediate Available: 701 $42,64000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 4 163 - Immediate Available: 4 163 $42,70000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 224 - Immediate Available: 224 $42,74000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 1 229 - Immediate Available: 1 229 $44,77000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
ABCU-5740RZ Datasheet ABCU-5740RZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2879-ND ABCU-5740RZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 1 336 - Immediate Available: 1 336 $48,44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd
-
Ethernet 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715ALZ Datasheet AFCT-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2935-ND AFCT-5715ALZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI 688 - Immediate Available: 688 $50,29000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5715PZ Datasheet AFCT-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2353-ND AFCT-5715PZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI 370 - Immediate Available: 370 $50,88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-05 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-05 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1605-ND SFP-1GBT-05 Bel Fuse Inc. COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 341 - Immediate Available: 341 $50,88000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFCT-5710PZ Datasheet AFCT-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2352-ND AFCT-5710PZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL 123 - Immediate Available: 123 $50,88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbd 1310nm Ethernet 3.14V ~ 3.47V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8526W4BTL Datasheet FTLF8526W4BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1196-ND FTLF8526W4BTL Finisar Corporation TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+ 171 - Immediate Available: 171 $52,92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 8Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
ABCU-5730ARZ Datasheet ABCU-5730ARZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3096-ND ABCU-5730ARZ Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD OPTOTXRX ETH 1.25GBD PLUGGABLE 1 453 - Immediate Available: 1 453 $53,93000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 1.25Gbs
-
Switch Interfacing 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
FTLX8574D3BCV Datasheet FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation 775-1170-ND FTLX8574D3BCV Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM 3 396 - Immediate Available: 3 396 $54,70000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 10.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8528P3BNV Datasheet FTLF8528P3BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1097-ND FTLF8528P3BNV Finisar Corporation TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM 784 - Immediate Available: 784 $54,70000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 8.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8519F2GTL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1038-ND FTLF8519F2GTL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 1 406 - Immediate Available: 1 406 $54,70000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Through Hole
FTLF8519F2GCL Datasheet FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1036-ND FTLF8519F2GCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM 2 223 - Immediate Available: 2 223 $54,95000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet HFBR-5961LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2777-ND HFBR-5961LZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 215 - Immediate Available: 215 $56,15000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 1/174
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

10:15:45 6.24.2021