Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 598
598 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Less Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
598 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/24
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1 661 - Immediate Available: 1 661 $5,34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 126 - Immediate Available: 126 $25,21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$27,48000 1 000 Minimum: 1 000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1 894 - Immediate Available: 1 894 $44,21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 329 - Immediate Available: 329 $5,44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 149 - Immediate Available: 149 $5,77000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 370 - Immediate Available: 370 $5,95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 1 199 - Immediate Available: 1 199 $8,95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 340 - Immediate Available: 340 $12,29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 1 522 - Immediate Available: 1 522 $12,52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 432 - Immediate Available: 432 $12,84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 114 - Immediate Available: 114 $14,31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW TO46 104 - Immediate Available: 104 $16,53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
VLM-650-03 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPA-ND Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 2.5MW 3 609 - Immediate Available: 3 609 $18,31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 2.5mW
-
VLM-650-03 LPT Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPT - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPT-ND Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 1MW 1 170 - Immediate Available: 1 170 $18,31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 1mW
-
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 615 - Immediate Available: 615 $18,99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
VLM-650-01 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-01 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-01-LPA-ND Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.4MM DIA 813 - Immediate Available: 813 $23,71000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
VLM-650-02 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-02 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-02-LPA-ND Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.5MM DIA 150 - Immediate Available: 150 $23,71000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 326 - Immediate Available: 326 $36,86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 179 - Immediate Available: 179 $40,56000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW TO18 170 - Immediate Available: 170 $46,07000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 269 - Immediate Available: 269 $53,24000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
VLM-650-04 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-04 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-04-LPA-ND Quarton Inc. LASER DIODE 650NM 2.5MW 6.5MM 164 - Immediate Available: 164 $23,71000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 2.5mW Cylinder (6.55mm Dia)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 157 - Immediate Available: 157 $25,09000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11 V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1550NM 80MW MODULE 44 - Immediate Available: 44 $285,95000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
Results per Page
Page 1/24
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

13:11:32 9.19.2018